ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:29:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99204)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource07:08 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE07:38 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :