ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99205)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource06:46 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL07:16 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :