ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99207)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:25 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL07:55 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :