ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99208)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource08:03 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE08:33 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :