ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99211)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:14 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL08:44 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :