ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:03:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99212)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource08:52 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE09:22 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :