ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:20:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99213)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:29 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL08:59 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :