ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:47:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99215)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:01 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL09:31 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :