ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:01:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99216)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE10:10 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :