ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:36:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99218)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE10:30 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :