ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:41:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99219)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:44 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL10:14 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :