ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:52:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99220)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource10:22 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE10:52 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :