ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99221)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:19 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL10:49 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :