ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:27:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99222)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource11:07 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE11:37 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :