ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99223)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:53 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL11:23 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :