ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99225)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:32 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL12:02 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :