ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:31:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99226)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE12:40 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :