ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:49:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99227)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:53 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL12:23 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :