ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:33:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99228)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource12:31 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE13:01 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :