ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99231)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:10 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL13:40 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :