ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:45:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99232)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE14:20 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :