ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:18:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99233)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:37 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL14:07 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :