ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:22:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99236)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE15:40 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :