ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:45:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99238)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource15:49 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE16:19 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :