ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99239)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource15:57 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL16:27 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :