ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:37:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99240)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE17:05 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :