ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99241)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:14 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL16:44 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :