ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:31:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99242)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource16:52 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE17:22 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :