ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:40:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99243)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:51 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL17:21 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :