ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:42:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99244)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource17:29 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE17:59 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :