ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:52:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99245)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:11 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL17:41 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :