ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:11:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99246)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE18:20 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :