ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99247)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:34 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL18:04 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :