ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99248)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99248)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource18:12 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE18:42 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :