ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:29:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99250)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource18:54 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE19:24 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :