ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:17:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99251)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:47 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL19:17 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :