ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99255)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99255)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:55 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL20:25 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :