ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:48:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99257)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:36 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL21:06 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :