ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 07:01:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99259)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:30 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL22:02 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :