ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 11:11:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99400)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99400)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99400)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource05:35 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE06:03 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :