ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:12:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99402)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource05:29 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE05:58 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :