ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:30:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99403)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99403)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource05:54 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI06:23 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :