ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99404)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE06:14 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :