ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99405)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource06:09 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI06:38 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :