ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99407)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource06:39 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI07:08 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :