ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99409)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99409)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:00 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI07:29 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :