ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:51:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99411)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:17 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI07:46 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :