ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99412)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource07:16 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE07:45 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :