ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99413)
THANE to VASHI
TNA VASHI LOCAL (99413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA VASHI LOCAL (99413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:35 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)15
7SNCRSANPADA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)17
8VSHVASHI08:04 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :