ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:01:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99414)
VASHI to THANE
VASHI THANE LOCAL (99414)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (99414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource07:38 (Day 1)0
2SNCRSANPADA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)1
3TUHTURBHE07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)3
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)6
5GNSLGHANSOLI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)8
6RABERABALE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)10
7AIRLAIROLI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE08:08 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :